1 2 3 4a 4b 4c 3a

SK Návod na montáž. HU Szerelési előírás. TR Montaj k ılavuzu. RO. UK. BG. JA. 設置の説明書. ZH. PFW 6410-6810 max. 75 kg / 165 lbs. PFW 6410. PFW 6810.
976KB Größe 5 Downloads 263 Ansichten
2

3

3a TV

4a PFW 6410 EN DE FR NL ES

Montageanleitung

REMOVE BOLT TO TILT

H

4b

I

TOP

G

J

PULL UP

K

BOT L

M N O

P

4c

TOM

TV

MOVE BOLT TO HERE

PFW 6810 IT PT EL SV PL

Manual de montagem Οδηγίες συναρμογής

RU CZE SK HU TR

Инструкция по сборке и установке Návod k montáži Návod na montáž Szerelési előírás Montaj k ılavuzu

RO UK BG JA ZH

Вказівки по монтажі Инструкции за монтаж

設置の説明書

PFW 6410-6810 max. 75 kg / 165 lbs

A

B

D

C 6x Fischer plug UX10

I 4x Bolt M8x30

6x Screw SW13 7x80

E

F

1x Allen key

2x key

J

K

L

4x Bolt M8x16

4x Bolt M6x30

4x Bolt M6x12

M 4x Bolt M8x30

G

TILT POSITIONS

H

8x Spacer d12xd8,5x5

4x Washer Din125 M8

N

O

P

4x Bolt M8x16

4x Bolt M6x30

4x Bolt M6x12





1 MOUIN_PFW6410-6810_01

PFW 6410

10˚

PFW 6810

ø 10 mm

ø 6 mm

15˚

85 mm PAGE 1-2

5

6

7

TWO SERVICE POSITIONS

1

8

HX5

9

2

3

2 2

CLICK

1

3

2 1 1 PUSH = LOCK

UNLOCK

REMOVE TV

1

(GB) (NL) (F) (D)

Subject to printing errors and technical amendments. Drukfouten en technische wijzigingen voorbehouden. Sous réserve de fautes d’impression et de modifications techniques. Für Druckfehler übernehmen wir keine Verantwortung. Technische Änderungen vorbehalten. (E) Reservados errores de imprenta y sujete a modificationes. (I) Con riserva di modifiche techniche e di eventueli errori di stampa. (P) Reserva-se a ocorrência de gralhas e de modificações técnicas. (H) Nyomdahibák és technikai változtatások joga fenntartva. (PL) Zastrzega się możliwość występowania błędów drukarskich i zmian technicznych. (RUS) Vozmoøny oπibki pri pehati i texniheskie modifikacii. Designed and engineered in the Netherlands More information on: www.vogels.com VOGEL’S PRODUCTS BV, HONDSRUGLAAN 93, 5628 DB EINDHOVEN, THE NETHERLANDS

PAGE 2-2