1 2 2a 4a 4b 4c 3 3a

B. TILT POSITIONS. PAGE 1-2. 0˚. 5˚. 10˚. 15˚. 8x Spacer d12xd8,5x5. F. 4x Washer. Din125 M8. G. TOP TV. RETURN BOLT. RETURN BOLT. PULL UP. 85 mm.
926KB Größe 9 Downloads 251 Ansichten
2a

3

3a TV

4a

G

H

TOP

F

I

J

RETURN BOLT

BOT

K

4b

PULL UP

4c

TOM

TV

RETURN BOLT

PFW 6910 EN DE FR NL ES

IT PT EL SV PL

Montageanleitung

Manual de montagem Οδηγίες συναρμογής

RU CZE SK HU TR

Max. load

A

B

Инструкция по сборке и установке Návod k montáži Návod na montáž Szerelési előírás Montaj k ılavuzu

設置の説明書

D

C

TI LT 185 kg / 407 lbs

E

8x Screw SW13 7x80

TILT POSITIONS

F

2x key

8x Spacer d12xd8,5x5

G

H

I

J

K

4x Washer Din125 M8

4x Bolt M8x30

4x Bolt M8x16

4x Bolt M6x30

4x Bolt M6x12

2

C

Вказівки по монтажі Инструкции за монтаж

Max. load

FLAT 230 kg / 506 lbs

8x Fischer plug UX10

1

RO UK BG JA ZH





1

10˚ 2 A

MOUIN_PFW6910_V01

D

3

15˚

ø 10 mm

85 mm PAGE 1-2

5

6

7

TWO SERVICE POSITIONS

8

OPTIONAL PFA 9135

HEX10

1 2 2

3

2 1

CLICK

9

1

3

PUSH = LOCK

UNLOCK

2

1 REMOVE TV

1

(GB) (NL) (F) (D)

Subject to printing errors and technical amendments. Drukfouten en technische wijzigingen voorbehouden. Sous réserve de fautes d’impression et de modifications techniques. Für Druckfehler übernehmen wir keine Verantwortung. Technische Änderungen vorbehalten. (E) Reservados errores de imprenta y sujete a modificationes. (I) Con riserva di modifiche techniche e di eventueli errori di stampa. (P) Reserva-se a ocorrência de gralhas e de modificações técnicas. (H) Nyomdahibák és technikai változtatások joga fenntartva. (PL) Zastrzega się możliwość występowania błędów drukarskich i zmian technicznych. (RUS) Vozmoøny oπibki pri pehati i texniheskie modifikacii. Designed and engineered in the Netherlands More information on: www.vogels.com VOGEL’S PRODUCTS BV, HONDSRUGLAAN 93, 5628 DB EINDHOVEN, THE NETHERLANDS

PAGE 2-2